2019/08/02 ラストチャンストライアル(モダン)全勝者デッキリスト
Kakiuchi Daichi
メインボード
土地
2《島/Island》
2《平地/Plains》
2《変わり谷/Mutavault》
4《金属海の沿岸/Seachrome Coast》
1《冠水樹林帯/Waterlogged Grove》
4《溢れかえる岸辺/Flooded Strand》
2《神聖なる泉/Hallowed Fountain》
1《灼陽大峡谷/Sunbaked Canyon》
1《魂の洞窟/Cavern of Souls》
1《ムーアランドの憑依地/Moorland Haunt》
クリーチャー
2《ルーンの与え手/Giver of Runes》
4《ドラグスコルの隊長/Drogskol Captain》
3《不確定な船乗り/Unsettled Mariner》
2《拘留代理人/Deputy of Detention》
4《至高の幻影/Supreme Phantom》
4《霊廟の放浪者/Mausoleum Wanderer》
2《幻影の像/Phantasmal Image》
2《鎖鳴らし/Rattlechains》
1《大いなる玻璃紡ぎ、綺羅/Kira, Great Glass-Spinner》
4《呪文捕らえ/Spell Queller》
3《無私の霊魂/Selfless Spirit》
スペル
2《時を解す者、テフェリー/Teferi, Time Raveler》
3《流刑への道/Path to Exile》
4《霊気の薬瓶/AEther Vial》
サイドボード
1《崇拝/Worship》
1《残骸の漂着/Settle the Wreckage》
1《聖トラフトの霊/Geist of Saint Traft》
2《統一された意思/Unified Will》
2《減衰球/Damping Sphere》
2《オーリオックのチャンピオン/Auriok Champion》
1《悔恨する僧侶/Remorseful Cleric》
3《安らかなる眠り/Rest in Peace》
2《スレイベンの守護者、サリア/Thalia, Guardian of Thraben》さ
Asano Kurenai
メインボード
土地
4《銅線の地溝/Copperline Gorge》
4《樹木茂る山麓/Wooded Foothills》
2《血染めのぬかるみ/Bloodstained Mire》
2《忘れられた洞窟/Forgotten Cave》
2《山/Mountain》
2《踏み鳴らされる地/Stomping Ground》
1《血の墓所/Blood Crypt》
1《宝石鉱山/Gemstone Mine》
1《マナの合流点/Mana Confluence》
クリーチャー
4《恐血鬼/Bloodghast》
4《ナルコメーバ/Narcomoeba》
3《ゴルガリの凶漢/Golgari Thug》
4《秘蔵の縫合体/Prized Amalgam》
4《臭い草のインプ/Stinkweed Imp》
スペル
4《信仰無き物あさり/Faithless Looting》
2《燃焼/Conflagrate》
4《安堵の再会/Cathartic Reunion》
4《壌土からの生命/Life from the Loam》
4《這い寄る恐怖/Creeping Chill》
4《叫び角笛/Shriekhorn》
サイドボード
4《自然の要求/Nature's Claim》
3《稲妻の斧/Lightning Axe》
2《暗黒の儀式/Dark Ritual》
2《暗殺者の戦利品/Assassin's Trophy》
1《悪ふざけ/Shenanigans》
2《虚空の力線/Leyline of the Void》
1《爆発域/Blast Zone》
Ikeda Yuuichirou
メインボード
土地
5《森/Forest》
1《幽霊街/Ghost Quarter》
1《ウギンの聖域/Sanctum of Ugin》
4《ウルザの魔力炉/Urza's Power Plant》
4《ウルザの鉱山/Urza's Mine》
4《ウルザの塔/Urza's Tower》
クリーチャー
2《絶え間ない飢餓、ウラモグ/Ulamog, the Ceaseless Hunger》
3《ワームとぐろエンジン/Wurmcoil Engine》
1《歩行バリスタ/Walking Ballista》
スペル
4《古きものの活性/Ancient Stirrings》
4《森の占術/Sylvan Scrying》
4《彩色の星/Chromatic Star》
4《彩色の宝球/Chromatic Sphere》
3《大祖始の遺産/Relic of Progenitus》
3《忘却石/Oblivion Stone》
4《探検の地図/Expedition Map》
3《大いなる創造者、カーン/Karn, the Great Creator》
4《解放された者、カーン/Karn Liberated》
2《精霊龍、ウギン/Ugin, the Spirit Dragon》
サイドボード
1《四肢切断/Dismember》
2《スラーグ牙/Thragtusk》
3《自然の要求/Nature's Claim》
1《液鋼の塗膜/Liquimetal Coating》
1《罠の橋/Ensnaring Bridge》
1《歩行バリスタ/Walking Ballista》
1《三なる宝球/Trinisphere》
1《トーモッドの墓所/Tormod's Crypt》
1《墓掘りの檻/Grafdigger's Cage》
1《マイコシンスの格子/Mycosynth Lattice》
1《世界のるつぼ/Crucible of Worlds》
1《忘却石/Oblivion Stone》
マジックフェスト・千葉2019 サイドイベントカバレージページ